7315 N Standard St Spokane, WA 99208
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Spokane MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Diane Bertsch, Windermere North Spokane, LLC

  7315 N Standard St Spokane, WA 99208

Sold on 09/27/2024
$380,000 (USD)
4
BED
2
BATH
2,124
SQFT
Sold Date:
09/27/2024
Taxes
$1,315
Lot Size
9,600 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1976
Style
One Story
School District
Spokane Dist 81
County
Spokane County

Listed By

Diane Bertsch, Windermere North Spokane, LLC
Bought with
Laura Zahn, Windermere North
Source
Spokane MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 6:08 PM GMT+0000
  • Sprinkler - Automatic
  • City Bus (W/In 6 Blks)
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 2,124 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Aug 12, 2024
Price Changed
$409,700
-2%
-$10,000
Jun 20, 2024
Price Changed
$419,700
-2%
-$7,000
May 23, 2024
Listed
$426,700
-
-
Powered by Walk Score®
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/15/2026 18:08. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.